DestinationDigitsRate In PKR
SPAIN341.33
SPAIN PREMIUM SRVICE34161.5
SPAIN PREMIUM SRVICE345161.5
SPAIN PREMIUM SRVICE345961.5
SPAIN PREMIUM SRVICE347061.5
SPAIN PREMIUM SRVICE348061.5
SPAIN PREMIUM SRVICE349061.5
SPAIN PREMIUM SRVICE348100061.5
SPAIN VOIP3451844151.975
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3460614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3460814
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3460914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3461614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3461814
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3461914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3462014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3462614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3462814
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3462914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3463014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3463114
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3463214
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3463614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3463814
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3463914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3464214
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3464614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3464814
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3464914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3465014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3465914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3466014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3466914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3467614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3467914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3468014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3468214
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3468314
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3468614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3468914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3469014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3469614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR3469914
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34601014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34601114
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34601214
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34601314
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34601414
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34602014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34602114
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34602314
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34602814
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34643214
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34643314
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34643414
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34668614
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34668814
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34681014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34681114
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34681214
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34681314
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34681414
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34681514
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34684014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34684114
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34684214
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34684314
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34694014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34717014
SPAIN-M MOVISTAR34717714
SPAIN-M ORANGE3460514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3461514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3462514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3463514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3464414
SPAIN-M ORANGE3464514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3465114
SPAIN-M ORANGE3465214
SPAIN-M ORANGE3465314
SPAIN-M ORANGE3465414
SPAIN-M ORANGE3465514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3465614
SPAIN-M ORANGE3465714
SPAIN-M ORANGE3465814
SPAIN-M ORANGE3466514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3467514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3468514
SPAIN-M ORANGE3469114
SPAIN-M ORANGE3469214
SPAIN-M ORANGE3469314
SPAIN-M ORANGE3469514
SPAIN-M ORANGE34601614
SPAIN-M ORANGE34602214
SPAIN-M ORANGE34602914
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640014
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640114
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640214
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640314
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640414
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640514
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640614
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640714
SPAIN-M ORANGE34640814
SPAIN-M ORANGE34668114
SPAIN-M ORANGE34668514
SPAIN-M ORANGE34681614
SPAIN-M ORANGE34684414
SPAIN-M ORANGE34688014
SPAIN-M ORANGE34688114
SPAIN-M ORANGE34688214
SPAIN-M ORANGE34688314
SPAIN-M ORANGE34688414
SPAIN-M ORANGE34688514
SPAIN-M ORANGE34694414
SPAIN-M ORANGE34698014
SPAIN-M ORANGE34698214
SPAIN-M ORANGE34698314
SPAIN-M ORANGE34698414
SPAIN-M ORANGE34698514
SPAIN-M ORANGE34698614
SPAIN-M ORANGE34698714
SPAIN-M ORANGE34698814
SPAIN-M ORANGE34744414
SPAIN-M ORANGE34747714
SPAIN-M ORANGE34747814
SPAIN-M ORANGE3459059014
SPAIN-M OTHR34614
SPAIN-M OTHR34714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3460014
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3460314
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3460714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3461014
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3461714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3462714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3463414
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3463714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3464714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3466114
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3466214
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3466314
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3466414
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3466614
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3466714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3467014
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3467114
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3467214
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3467314
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3467414
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3467714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3467814
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3468714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE3469714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34601514
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34602414
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34602514
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34602614
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34602714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34604014
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34604114
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34604214
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34604314
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34611114
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34611214
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34611314
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34611414
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34611614
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34684614
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34688614
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34688714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34688814
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34688914
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34698114
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34698914
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34711114
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34711714
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34717114
SPAIN-M VODAFONE34727714
SPAIN-M YOIGO3462214
SPAIN-M YOIGO3463314
SPAIN-M YOIGO34623014
SPAIN-M YOIGO34623114
SPAIN-M YOIGO34722114
SPAIN-M YOIGO34722214
SPAIN-M YOIGO34722314
SPAIN-M YOIGO34722414
SPAIN-M YOIGO34722514
SPAIN-M YOIGO34722614
SPAIN-M YOIGO34722714
SPAIN-M YOIGO34722814