DestinationDigitsRate In PKR
OMAN96813.425
OMAN-M968933
OMAN-M OMANTEL9689233
OMAN-M OMANTEL9689333
OMAN-M OMANTEL9689833
OMAN-M OMANTEL9689933
OMAN-M OOREDOO9689433
OMAN-M OOREDOO9689533
OMAN-M OOREDOO9689633
OMAN-M OOREDOO9689733