DestinationDigitsRate In PKR
MARSHALL ISL69233
MARSHALL ISL-M69223533
MARSHALL ISL-M69232933
MARSHALL ISL-M69245533
MARSHALL ISL-M69245633
MARSHALL ISL-M692545133
MARSHALL ISL-M692545233
MARSHALL ISL-M692545333
MARSHALL ISL-M692545433