DestinationDigitsRate In PKR
DIEGO GARCIA24687
DIEGO GARCIA PREM246087
DIEGO GARCIA PREM246187
DIEGO GARCIA PREM246287
DIEGO GARCIA PREM246487
DIEGO GARCIA PREM246587
DIEGO GARCIA PREM246687
DIEGO GARCIA PREM246787
DIEGO GARCIA PREM246887
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463087
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463187
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463287
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463387
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463487
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463587
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463687
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463887
DIEGO GARCIA PREM2463987
DIEGO GARCIA PREM24637287
DIEGO GARCIA PREM24637387
DIEGO GARCIA PREM24637487
DIEGO GARCIA PREM24637587
DIEGO GARCIA PREM24637687
DIEGO GARCIA PREM24637787
DIEGO GARCIA PREM24637887
DIEGO GARCIA PREM24637987