DestinationDigitsRate In PKR
CONGO24260
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800060
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800260
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800360
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800460
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800560
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800660
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800760
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800860
CONGO EQUATEUR TELECOM242800960
CONGO HIGHTECH PRO242800160
CONGO PREM2428011263
CONGO PREM24201180463
CONGO VAS242801196
CONGO-M AIRTEL2420467.5
CONGO-M AIRTEL2420567.5
CONGO-M ECT2420167.5
CONGO-M MTN2420653.25